|
Circuit Jura Côte d'Or. Groupe A. Phase Dole |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Perf. |
FFE |
1 |
|
FORT Armand |
1260 |
Pou |
FRA |
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs |
9 |
3 |
1886 |
|
2 |
|
MALARET Samuel |
1230 |
Ben |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
7 |
2 |
1543 |
|
3 |
|
FORT Adelin |
1390 |
Pup |
FRA |
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs |
7 |
2 |
1526 |
|
4 |
|
INEC Bruno |
1250 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
3 |
1 |
1162 |
|
5 |
|
NOUZE Jeremy |
1360 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
6 |
|
CREUZE Matthieu |
1170 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
Circuit Jura Côte d'Or. Groupe B. Phase Dole |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Perf. |
FFE |
1 |
|
REVERS Adrien |
1210 |
Ben |
FRA |
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs |
9 |
3 |
1833 |
|
2 |
|
BERTIN Georges |
1180 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1725 |
|
3 |
|
DALOZ Florian |
1190 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1725 |
|
4 |
|
RAKOTOHARISOA Andrianirina |
1180 |
Ben |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
2 |
1257 |
|
5 |
|
CRETONI Andrea |
1170 |
Min |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
2 |
1257 |
|
6 |
|
MINAUD Emily |
1270 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
2 |
1257 |
|
7 |
|
NOUZE Nicolas |
1230 |
Ben |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
2 |
1220 |
|
8 |
|
PETETIN Ednan |
1100 |
Ppo |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
3 |
1 |
1079 |
|
9 |
|
BENEDETTI Leo |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
10 |
|
COSNE Antoine |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
11 |
|
PAILLOTTE Alex |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
12 |
|
SAYAR Mickael |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
Circuit Jura Côte d'Or. Groupe C. Phase Dole |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Perf. |
FFE |
1 |
|
PIGNIER Tristan |
1199 |
Min |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1651 |
|
2 |
|
MARTINET Pierre-Franck |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1651 |
|
3 |
|
TASSEEL Simon |
1140 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1650 |
|
4 |
|
LEGRAND Guillaume |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
9 |
3 |
1643 |
|
5 |
|
MARTINET Tea |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
6 |
2 |
1145 |
|
6 |
|
CARLOT Vincent |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
3 |
1 |
1000 |
|
7 |
|
ROUARD Ulysse |
1010 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
8 |
|
TAGLIONE Camille |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
9 |
|
MILLEREAU Yael |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
10 |
|
JOURDAIN Matheo |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
FRC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
0 |
0 |
1000 |
|
|
|